15 -18. OKTOBER 2020

2019  Studentenes BK – Petter Aulid Eide, Tor Eivind Grude, Kristoffer Hegge, Lars Arthur Johansen, Håkon Kippe


2018  Sunndalsøra BK – Ole Arild Berset, Asbjørn Kindsbekken, Nils Kvangraven, Steinar Ovrid, Ulf Håkon Tundal, Roar Voll


2017  Vikersund BK – Erik Eide, Sigurd Evjen, Tormod Røren, Øyvind Saur, Vidar Smith, Jon Aabye
2016 Heimdal BK 2 – Per Erik Austberg, Jan Tore Solli Berg, Glenn Grøtheim, Allan Livgård, Jørgen Molberg, Terje Aa
2015 Heimdal BK 3 – Erik Berg, Aksel Hornslien, Olav Arve Høyem, Lars Arthur Johansen, Børre Lund, Petter Tøndel
2014 Heimdal BK 1 – Erik Berg, Glenn Grøtheim, Geir Helgemo, Lars Arthur Johansen, Allan Livgård, Terje Aa
2013 TopBridge BC – Arve Farstad, Jon-Egil Furunes, Trond Hantveit, Sam Inge Høyland, Tolle Stabell, Jon Aabye
2012 Bergens Akademiske BK – Tor Bakke, Magne Eide, Kjell Gaute Fyrun, Jim Høyland, Sven-Olai Høyland
2011 Tromsø BK – Rune Brendeford Anderssen, Stian André Evenstad, Peter Marstrander, Steingrim Ovesen, Dag-Jørgen Stokkvik, Jan Einar Sætre
2010 Namsos BK – Ragnar Davidsen, Geir Enge, Per Arne Flått, Frode Cantona Nybo, Jørn Arild Ringseth
2009 Topbridge BK – Trond Hantveit, Sam Inge Høyland, Tor-Ove Reistad, Gjermund Rekstad
2008 Heimdal BK 2 – Per Erik Austberg, Geir Helgemo, Jørgen Molberg, Børre Lund, Terje Aa
2007 BAK 1 – Bjørn Bentzen, Thomas Charlsen, Helge Hantveit, Arild Rasmussen, Jonny Rasmussen, Arne Thomassen
2006 Heimdal BK – Per Erik Austberg, Jon-Egil Furunes, Glenn Grøtheim, Geir Helgemo, Tor Helness, Terje Aa
2005 Sortland BK – Håkon Arild Bergsrud, Olav Ellingsen, Pål Tore Fondevik, Sigve Alf Smørdal
2004 Heimdal BK 1 – Per Erik Austberg, Jon-Egil Furunes, Glenn Grøtheim, Geir Helgemo, Tor Helness, Terje Aa
2003 Sveio BK – Karl Christian Baumann, Simon Eileraas, Helge Svendsen, Tone Torkelsen Svendsen
2002 Heimdal BK – Per Erik Austberg, Jon-Egil Furunes, Glenn Grøtheim, Geir Helgemo, Tor Helness, Terje Aa
2001 Akademisk BK – Stein Willy Andreassen, Finn Brandsnes, Artur Malinowski, Harald Nordby, Tormod Røren
2000 Nidaros BK 1 – Per Erik Austberg, Jon-Egil Furunes, Geir Helgemo, Tor Helness
1999 Bergen Akademiske BK – Bjørn Bentzen, Thomas Charlsen, Bjørn OlavEkren, Helge Hantveit, Arne Thomassen, Jørn Thunestvedt
1998 Bergens Akademiske BK 1 – Boye Brogeland, Arild Rasmussen, Jon Sveindal, Erik Sælensminde
1997 Nidaros BK 1 – Glenn Grøtheim, Geir Helgemo, Tor Helness,Geir Olav Tislevoll, Terje Aa, Lasse Aaseng
1996 Akademisk BK – Arne Bjørndahl, Runar Lillevik, Jan Mikkelsen, Trond Wiborg
1995 Tromsø BK 1 – Rune Anderssen, Almar Aronsen, Per Aronsen, Alf Jensen, Peter Marstrander, Jan Trollvik
1994 Bergen Akademiske BK 2 – Tor Bakke, Magne Eide, Jim Høyland, Sam Inge Høyland, Sven Olai Høyland
1993 Bergens Akademiske BK – Per Breck, Helge Hantveit, Arild Rasmussen, Jonny Rasmussen, Jon Sveindal, Helge Toft
1992 Tromsø BK – Rune Anderssen, Almar Aronsen, Per Aronsen, Peter Marstrander, Jan Trollvik
1991 Bergen Akademiske BK  – Helge Hantveit, Jim Høyland, Sam Inge Høyland, Sven Olai Høyland, Arne Thomassen
1990 Bergen Akademiske BK – Helge Hantveit, Jim Høyland, Sam Inge Høyland, Sven Olai Høyland, Arne Thomassen
1989 Golia BK – Tor Helness, Roy Kristiansen, Ivar Uggerud, Roar Vol
1988 Golia BK – Tor Helness, Harald Nordby, Ivar Uggerud, Kåre Ivar Wang
1987 Studentenes BK – Glenn Grøtheim, Ulf Tundal, Bjørn Aa, Terje Aa
1986 Golia BK – Tor Helness, Roy Kristiansen, Harald Nordby, Jon Aabye
1985 Bergens BK – Per Breck, Gunnar Falck-Olsen, Frank Solheim, Jon Sveindal, Sigurd Sørtveit, Arne Thomassen
1984 Astra – Tor Helness, Per Løwe, Leif-Erik Stabell, Tolle Stabell, Jon Aabye
1983 Akademisk BK – Sverre Koch, Knut Koppang, Bjørn Larsen, Jostein Sørvoll
1982 Bergens BK – Tor Bakke, Per Breck, Reidar Lien, Jon Sveindal, Arne Thomassen
1981 Astra – Tor Helness, Harald Nordby, Leif-Erik Stabell, Jon Aabye
1980 Bergens BK – Tor Bakke, Bjørn Bentzen, Per Breck, Reidar Lien, Jon Sveindal, Arne Thomassen
1979 BK Tempo – Roald Amundsen, Baard Baardsen, Kjell Karlsen, Rolf Karlsen
1978 Bergens BK – Tor Bakke, Per Breck, Reidar Lien, Jon Sveindal, Sigurd Sørtveit
1977 Akademisk BK – Erik Bølviken, Sverre Koch, Per Olsen, Henning Riise, Leif Salterød, Jostein Sørvoll
1976 BK Tempo – Roald Amundsen, Baard Baardsen, Kjell Karlsen, Rolf Karlsen
1975 Golia BK – Rolf Melby, Harald Nordby, Willy Olsen, Terje Pedersen, Kåre Ivar Wang
1974 Golia BK – Rolf Melby, Harald Nordby, Willy Olsen, Terje Pedersen, Kåre Ivar Wang
1973 Golia BK – Roy Kristiansen, Rolf Melby, Harald Nordby, Willy Olsen, Terje Pedersen
1972 Sinsen BK – Odd Kristiansen, Odd Larsson, Egil Rønneberg, Knut Skaug, Finn Winsnes
1971 BK Tempo – Roald Amundsen, Baard Baardsen, Alf Karlsen, Kjell Karlsen, Erling Sandum
1970 Golia BK – Rolf Melby, Harald Nordby, Terje Pedersen, Henning Riise, Ragnar Svenøe
1969 Golia BK – Roy Kristiansen, Harald Nordby, Terje Pedersen, Henning Riise
1968 Sinsen BK – Olav Eide, Halfdan Kjølsrød, Einar Sørensen, Aksel Theien, Finn Winsnes
1967 Stavanger BK – Svein Hj. Andreassen, Hans Bie, Per Finnvold, Erik Høie, Louis André Strøm
1966 Akademisk BK – Tore Jensen, Knut Nygaard, Henning Riise, Leif Salterød, Willy Varnås
1965 Astra – Ranik Halle, Olav Helgesen, Bjørn Larsen, Arne Olsen, Per Olsen
1964 Forcingklubben, Trondheim – Jon Bjørgan, Hans Lynum, Harald Michaelsen, Preben Mørk, Magnar Øien
1963 Sinsen BK – Eilif Andersen, Gunnar Johansen, Odd Larsson, Knut Skaug, Einar Sørensen
1962 A.B.C. – Iver Andresen, Alexander Brekke, William B. Herseth, Bob Rice, Willy Varnås
1961 Sinsen BK – Wilhelm Kinn, Oddvar Mathisen, Aksel Theien, Finn Winsnes
1960 Sinsen BK – Olav Eide, Gunnar Johansen, Halfdan Kjølsrød, Odd Larsson, Knut Skaug
1959 Ogndal BK – Gunnar Frøseth, Johan Shiefloe, Odd Schiefloe, Olav Schønborg
1958 Sinsen BK – Eilif Andersen, Gunnar Johansen, Odd Larsson, Knut Skaug
1957 Sinsen BK – Eilif Andersen, Gunnar Johansen, Odd Larsson, Jens Magnussen, Knut Skaug
1956 Astra BK – Bjarne Hammer, Henning Hellemann, Sverre Michelsen, Leif Nielsen, Andreas Schrøder-Nielsen
1955 Stavanger BK – John Bie, Otto Jensen, Christian Mathiesen, Jan Roth, Frithjof Sverre
1954 Sinsen BK – Eilif Andersen, Gunnar Haugen, Rolf Kristiansen, Bjørn Larsen, Odd Larsson
1953 Sinsen BK – Jan Dørumsgaard, Gunnar Haugen, John Knudsen, Bjørn Larsen, Odd Larsson
1952 Astra – Edward Bundi, Leif Christiansen, Ranik Halle, Jens Magnussen, Andreas Schrøder-Nielsen
1951 Astra – Leif Christiansen, Leif Falck-Pedersen, Ranik Halle, Ernst Johansen, Andreas Schrøder-Nielsen
1950 Sinsen BK – Eilif Andersen, Olav Eide, Gunnar Haugen, Odd Larsson, Jens Magnussen
1949 Astra – Edward Bundi, Leif Christiansen, Leif Falck-Pedersen, Ranik Halle, Andreas Schrøder-Nielsen
1948 Sinsen BK – Eilif Andersen, Olav Eide, Gunnar Haugen, John Knudsen, Bjørn Larsen
1947 Astra – Leif Christiansen, Leif Falck-Pedersen, Ranik Halle, Robert Larssen, Carl Stang-Wolff
1946 Sinsen BK – Eilif Andersen, Olav Eide, John Knudsen, Jens Larsen, William Lindgren
1943 Blommenholm BK – Gunnar Fosen-Olsen, Einar Horn, Odd Kristiansen, Rolf Syvertsen, Karl Væthe
1942 Astra – Leif Christiansen, Leif Falck-Pedersen, Ranik Halle, Robert Larssen, Ø. Sundsbø
1941 Larvik BK – Bjarne Arvesen, Philip Hansen, Asbjørn Næss, Marthin Sachnowitz
1940 Singelton – Georg Christiansen, Storm Herseth, William B. Herseth, Julius Hvoslef, Teddy Knudtzon
1939 Astra – Rolf Abrahamsen, Gunnar Johansen, Ranik Halle, Robert Larssen, Jens Magnussen
1938 Astra – Rolf Abrahamsen, Leif Christiansen, Ranik Halle, Robert Larssen, Jens Magnussen
1937 Forcingklubben, Oslo – Johannes Brun, Reidar W. Gundersen, Jan Groos Helmer, Trygve Sommerfelt
1936 Bergens BK – Bjarne Brynhildsen, Lars Frønsdal, Bjarne Johnsen, Sverre Reiersen

Kategorier